NORTHWEST DISTRICT
NORTH CENTRAL DISTRICT
NORTHEAST DISTRICT

Association Directors

Kerry Scheidegger
1963 220th Street
Jolley 50551
Home 712-297-5064
 
 
Steve Voss
1124 Hwy 159
Sibley 51249
Home 712-682-2864 
 
 

NW District Officers

Chairman
Darwin Gaudian, Plymouth County

Vice Chairman
Rich Benson, Plymouth County

Secretary/Treasurer
Lynette Soden, O’Brien County
 

Association Directors

Tricia Rosendahl
609 SE 5th Street
Eagle Grove 50533
Home 515-448-4374
 
 
Jon Baltes
1403 Vine Avenue
Hampton 50441
Home 641-456-2791
 
 

NC District Officers

Chairman
Alan Brown, Franklin County

Vice Chairman
Tricia Rosendahl,
Wright County

Secretary/Treasurer
Ashley Fitzgerald, Boone County

Association Directors

Joe Yedlik

3293 Walker Road
Walker 52352
Work 319-462-2791
 
 
Rick Palmer
1828 Firefly Road
Manchester 52057
Home 563-927-5114
 
 

NE District Officers

Chairman
Mark Troester, Clayton County

Vice Chairman
Ron Pullin, Black Hawk County

Secretary/Treasurer
Mary Ester Pullin, Black Hawk County

SOUTHWEST DISTRICT
SOUTH CENTRAL DISTRICT
SOUTHEAST DISTRICT
Association Directors
 
  Mary Bolton
  57370 Hwy 59
  Emerson 51533
  Home 712-824-7576
  
 
  Danny Olson
  1857 240th Street
  Red Oak 51566
  Cell 712-370-0466
  
 
S
W District Officers

Chairman
John Straight, Harrison County

Vice Chairman
Paul Anstey, Adams, County

Secretary/Treasurer
Doug Hawn, Greene County

Association Directors

Jo Reynolds
701 West 2nd Avenue
Indianola 50125
Home 515-961-4580

 
Mark Drost
2005 Quebec Street
Tracy 50256
Cell 641-780-2077


SC District Officers

Chairman
Jo Reynolds, Warren County

Vice Chairman
Alan Guy, Jasper County

Secretary/Treasurer
Karla Jordan, Jasper County

Association Directors

Randy Beckman
19808 148th Avenue
Sperry 52650
Home 319-394-3730
 
 
Jim Sloan
31763 Venus Trail
Eldon 52554
Home 641-652-7858
 
 
SE District Officers

Chairman
Keith Bothel, Johnson County

Vice Chairman
Richard Smith, Muscatine County

Secretary/Treasurer
Suzanne Lange, Jefferson County